Nozzie8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Into the Storm
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
19
RRR (Rise Roar Revolt)
2022 — a.k.a. RRR, in 2 top lists