Number8eight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check