Nygfred56's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Heaven's Gate
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Swimming Pool
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check -
14
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check