Nymets138's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
394
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
51
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
299
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
216
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
196
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
473
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
193
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
404
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
384
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
353
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
146
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
383
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
314
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
389
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
54
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
37
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
171
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
221
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
192
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 567