Nymhael's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31