Nymusix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121