Nyrd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 336