Nzevallo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Freaky Friday
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Moonwalkers
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Loving Vincent
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Meari to majo no hana
2017 — a.k.a. Mary and the Witch's Flower, in 0 top lists -
22
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
24
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check