O-Prime's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Waiting...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check