OakLeaf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kevin Smith: Sold Out - A Threevening with...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Their Eyes Were Watching God
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
King Corn
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Man Who Cried
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
My Side of the Mountain
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Side of the Sun
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
18
High Plains Drifter
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
22
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Simon Birch
1998 — a.k.a. Angels and Armadillos, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 548