Obbelusk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check