Oddvarroste's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
5
Free Guy
2021, in 1 top list -
6
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Double Dragon
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Home Sweet Home Alone
2021, in 0 top lists -
12
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check -
14
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Munch
2023, in 0 top lists -
16
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check