Odin777's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check