Odorizzi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Smokey and the Bandit II
1980 — a.k.a. Smokey and the Bandit Ride Again, in 1 top list Check -
2
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Frankenstein
1994 — a.k.a. Mary Shelley's Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Dolittle 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
22
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41