Offrancisco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sex Tape
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check