OG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Recep Ivedik
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Günesi Gördüm
2009 — a.k.a. I Saw the Sun, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Nothing Is Private
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Ali Baba ve 7 Cüceler
2015 — a.k.a. Ali Baba and the Seven Dwarfs, in 0 top lists Check -
22
What the Health
2017, in 0 top lists -
23
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Angel-A
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26