Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
30
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
38
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
46
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
52
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Problem Child
1990, in 0 top lists Check