OLeg89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35