OllieXcore's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check