Omaramri96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Radio
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Tóngnián wangshì
1985 — a.k.a. A Time to Live, a Time to Die, in 8 top lists Check -
126
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
160
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
224
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
321
Searching for Bobby Fischer
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
378
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
406
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
457
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
558
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
563
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
581
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
720
My Childhood
1972, in 6 top lists Check -
743
Miyamoto Musashi
1954 — a.k.a. Samurai I: Musashi Miyamoto, in 5 top lists Check -
803
The White Diamond
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
920
As I Was Moving Ahead Occasionally I Saw Brief...
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
1002
The Miracle Worker
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
1017
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1096
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
1135
Lovelace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
1146
Get Rich or Die Tryin'
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
1169
Philomena
2013, in 1 top list Check -
1214
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
1216
A Hidden Life
2019, in 1 top list Check