Omberzombie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check