Omnijack's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check