Onemidnightgone's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Glitter
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Annie
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Great Expectations
1946, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check