Onsamyj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
5
La Femme Nikita
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Captains
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Gamers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
15
Upgrade
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Louis C.K. 2017
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Memory: The Origins of Alien
2019, in 0 top lists -
20
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
21
The Ruby in the Smoke
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Monster Hunter
2020, in 0 top lists -
23
Doors
2021, in 0 top lists -
24
The Suicide Squad
2021, in 0 top lists -
25
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35