Opperhoofd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Dennis the Menace Christmas
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Astérix & Obélix contre César
1999 — a.k.a. Asterix and Obelix vs. Caesar, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Evil Bong
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Killing Room
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check