Orestis.Dimitriadis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check