Orzix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Problem Child
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cross
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
16 Wishes
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
So Undercover
2012 — a.k.a. So Undercover, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29