Ostoreorakel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
2
I Hate Valentine's Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Greasy Strangler
2016, in 1 top list Check -
6
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Aaaaaaaah!
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Grimsby
2016 — a.k.a. The Brothers Grimsby, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Snekker Andersen og Julenissen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
2018, in 1 top list -
13
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Power of the Dog
2021, in 7 top lists -
20
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
21
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
22
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
23
Il deserto rosso
1964 — a.k.a. Red Desert, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom
2023, in 1 top list