Outdoorcats's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Oregonian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
I Can See You
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
Un sussurro nel buio
1976 — a.k.a. A Whisper in the Dark, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
49
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
55
L'humanité
1999 — a.k.a. Humanité, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Village of the Damned
1960, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
75
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Frygtelig lykkelig
2008 — a.k.a. Terribly Happy, in 1 top list Check -
91
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
93
La noche del terror ciego
1972 — a.k.a. Tombs of the Blind Dead, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Closed Circuit
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
123
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
126
Yeogo goedam
1998 — a.k.a. Whispering Corridors, in 1 top list Check -
148
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
150
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check