Packbacker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
16
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
31
Glass
2019, in 1 top list -
34
The Grandmother
1970, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Nun
2018, in 1 top list -
29
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
2001 Maniacs: Field of Screams
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Blood Harvest
2023 -
10
Boardinghouse
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Breakthrough
2019, in 0 top lists -
11
The Brotherhood
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40