Pacnw1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
13
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check