PaddyM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hellraiser: Revelations
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Game of Thrones: The Iron Throne
2019, in 0 top lists -
4
Candy Corn
2019, in 0 top lists -
5
Hannibal
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spenser Confidential
2020, in 0 top lists -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Nobody
2021, in 2 top lists -
9
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
10
Yoga Hosers
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Proxy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Making a Murderer
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Leatherface
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Halloween
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Russian Bride
2019, in 0 top lists -
16
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Us
2019, in 7 top lists -
19
Hellraiser: Judgment
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shelley
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Love Is Blind
2019, in 0 top lists -
22
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
24
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Onibaba
1964, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54