Pallium Invisibilitatem's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Barfi!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jaane Tu... Ya Jaane Na
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
16
When the Wind Blows
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Jab Tak Hai Jaan
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vishwaroopam
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 11 top lists Check