Pallmallandcoke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Last Mimzy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Go-Getter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Terkel i knibe
2004 — a.k.a. Terkel in Trouble, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Surogat
1961 — a.k.a. The Substitute, in 0 top lists Check -
9
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
13
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Young People Fucking
2007 — a.k.a. YPF, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Edmond
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
$9.99
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Op Hop/Hop Op
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The End
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72