Palmdeour's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
8
La mujer sin cabeza
2008 — a.k.a. The Headless Woman, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
12
La niña santa
2004 — a.k.a. The Holy Girl, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Brand Upon the Brain! A Remembrance in 12 Chapters
2006 — a.k.a. Brand Upon the Brain!, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Valerie a týden divu
1970 — a.k.a. Valerie and Her Week of Wonders, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Stellet Licht
2007 — a.k.a. Silent Light, in 7 top lists Check -
22
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30