Pamerosales's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check