Pampi_iranzo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
5
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hamlet
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Serena
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34