Pandastic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check