Panikyu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
11-11-11
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Breaking Wind
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Transporter Refueled
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
12
Town Creek
2009 — a.k.a. Blood Creek, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check