Panpeter1212's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
0
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Tully
2018, in 0 top lists -
3
Acrimony
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Unsane
2018, in 0 top lists -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
10
I, Tonya
2017, in 1 top list -
11
Mom and Dad
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
17
In Darkness
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Just Getting Started
2017, in 0 top lists -
19
Touched with Fire
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140