Panpeter1212's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
51
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
41
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
42
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
71
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
0
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
32
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
44
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
130
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
37
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
46
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
59
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94