Paridon1983's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
He Never Died
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Far til fire - på japansk
2010 — a.k.a. Father of Four - In Japanese Mode, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lavalantula
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hvidsten gruppen
2012 — a.k.a. This Life, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tentacoli
1977 — a.k.a. Tentacles, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bora Bora
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Elvis Hansen, en samfundshjælper
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72