Patrickrocha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
My Little Eye
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jean Charles
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check