Paucsie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Torrente 3: El protector
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check