Paulaamorim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116