Paulkamminga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Company of Heroes
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check