Paulo Hudson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check