Pauloandre's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Ladies Man
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
8
Lavoura Arcaica
2001 — a.k.a. To the Left of the Father, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
1,99 - Um Supermercado Que Vende Palavras
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Don Juan DeMarco
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Chatô: O Rei do Brasil
2015 — a.k.a. Chatô - The King of Brazil, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check