Paulorsadv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
Original Sin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
America's Sweethearts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Basquiat
1996 — a.k.a. Build a Fort, Set It on Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hollywood Homicide
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check -
20
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61