Paulorsadv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
58
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
56
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
55
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
52
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
53
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
50
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Gainsbourg (Vie héroïque)
2010 — a.k.a. Gainsbourg: A Heroic Life, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
39
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
35
L'amant
1992 — a.k.a. The Lover, in 0 top lists Check -
36
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Bulworth
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61